Bring on 2021 Giveaway!


Congratulations to our competition winners!

1 Years' Worth of Tasmanian Produce Delivered to your Door

  1. N Vukoman, Newcastle


$100 PFT Online Gift Voucher

  1. H Herbert, Fremantle
  2. D Pelletier, Cairns
  3. R Cashmere, Sydney
  4. J Mennen, Perth
  5. A Eden, Brisbane



$50 PFT Online Gift Vouchers

  1. J Senn, Brisbane
  2. S Tidey, Perth
  3. B Bonollo, Brunswick West
  4. N Andrews, Hobart
  5. N Cotela, Brunswick East
  6. S Barton, East Malvern
  7. C Mattingley, Brunswick
  8. C Wilson, Perth
  9. K Patrick, Brisbane
  10. T Lamb, Adelaide



$20 PFT Online Gift Vouchers

  1. S Perwaiz, Campbelltown
  2. H Jewell, Adelaide
  3. B Allen, Brisbane
  4. S Jarrett, Brisbane
  5. B Sames, Brisbane
  6. A Harding, Launceston
  7. P Martin, Adelaide
  8. N Thompson, Canberra
  9. T Robinson, Mandurah
  10. P Kiddie, Brisbane


50% Off Online Store Coupons

  1. K Harkin, Hawthorn
  2. J Battle, Girraween
  3. J Ratley, Sydney
  4. M Power, Wahroonga
  5. M Earsman, Glenorie
  6. R Zhang, Ashfield
  7. S Boorer, Sydney
  8. Z Marshall, Melbourne
  9. R Mowat, Townsville
  10. C Leeds, Melbourne
  11. C Perepeczko, East Malvern
  12. K Mcguirk, Perth
  13. A Andie, Sydney
  14. E B, Brisbane
  15. B Bonollo, Brunswick West
  16. A Bailey, Glen Iris
  17. T Neylan, Williamstown
  18. C Jones, Sandfly
  19. R Jacovou, Sydney
  20. K Gubb, Sydney
  21. C Sandow, Sydney
  22. C Murnane, Adelaide
  23. J Lucas, Northmead
  24. J McKinley, Chelsea
  25. S Simpson, Melbourne
  26. N Tiong, Melbourne
  27. P Eades, Adelaide
  28. H Hart, Sydney
  29. S Whitfield, Melbourne
  30. A Lam, Sydney
  31. K De Carle, Sydney
  32. J C, Melbourne
  33. B Ward, Brisbane
  34. S Abraham, Earlwood
  35. N Ray, Brisbane
  36. V Sharma, Brisbane
  37. N Page, Brisbane
  38. J Yu, Sydney
  39. A Broome, Kellyville
  40. R Lindner, Melbourne
  41. E Torres, Sydney
  42. C Jardine, Merewether
  43. S Guley, Brighton East
  44. L Tea, Sydney
  45. J Peerman, Mount Waverley
  46. J Sim, Sydney
  47. V Snowdon, Concord
  48. A Manning, Perth
  49. K Ellis, Kyneton
  50. R Klooger, Melbourne


All winners have been contacted directly. If you are listed and haven't received an email, please contact us.